Participants List

Participants

a-b
c-e
f-h
j-o
p-r
s-u
v-z
ABAKUMOV ANDREI URALVAGONZAVOD, DIRECTOR OF NEW RAIL CARS DESIGN
ABBASOV TIMUR KTZ, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL ORGANISATION "UTITY MANAGEMENT" BRANCH OF
ABDIROV ALIMZHAN KEDENTRANSSERVICE, PRESIDENT
ABRAMOV ALEXANDER EVRAZ PLC, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
EICKHOLT JOCHEN SIEMENS AG, CEO OF MOBILITY DIVISION
EITELHUBER KATIA SCHWIHAG, TRANSLATOR
ALEXANDROV ANDREY RM RAIL, CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
ALEXEEV ALEXANDR INFOTEK-BALTICA M, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ALEKSEEV KONSTANTIN CUP CHAAZ, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ALEKSEEVA TATYANA LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, PRESS-CONTROLLER DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNICATIONS AND INFORMATION POLICY
ALEKSEENKO ANDREY ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION (GOVERNOR)
ANATOLII ALIEKSIEIENKO TIP-GROUP, DIRECTOR
ALEKHIN MIKHAIL VMK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ALEKHIN MIKHAIL VMK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
ALESHINA ELENA BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), PR-DIRECTOR
ALPYSBAYEV KANAT KTZ, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD, PRESIDENT
ALYRZAEV EDUARD RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
AMELIN YURY NEW TURNOUT TECHNOLOGIES, GENERAL DIRECTOR
AMIRDZHANOV MIKHAIL INDRASIL INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ANDREEV ALEXANDR VAGONMASHDETAL, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ANDREEV VLADIMIR HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, CHIEF ENGINEER OF THE PROJECT
ANDREEV ALEXANDER VAGONMASHDETAL, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ANDRONOV MIKHAIL RUSENERGOSBYT, PRESIDENT
ANDROPOV ROMAN EURO RAIL TRANS, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ANDROSOVA SVETLANA SG-TRANS, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
ANDRYUSHIN ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF LEGAL DEPARTMENT
ANDRYUSHIN VALERIY STRAZH ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL CONCERN CJSC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ANENKOV MIKHAIL TMK, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS
ARZYMEDOV AZAT , HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ARISTOV SERGEY MINTRANS RUSSIA, STATE SECRETARY- DEPUTY MINISTER
ARTYUKHOV DENIS TRANSCOM LLP, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGING BOARD ON STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT, INVESTMENT AND ECONOMY
ARTYUHOVICH MARIYA MINTRANS RUSSIA, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ARKHIPOVA ELENA TRANSOIL, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATIONS ORGANIZATION
ASABIN IGOR STATE TRANSPORT LISING COMPANY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
ASSAVBAEV ASSET MID RK, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
ASTANIN ALEXEY UFS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ATEMASOV IVAN EUROSIB SPB - TS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR FINANCE AND ECONOMICS
AUSHEV ARTUR MC VOSTOKUGOL, DIRECTOR OF LOGISTICS
ASHORI HOSSIN IRANIAN RAILWAYS, VICE PRESIDENT
BABAKOV ALEKSANDER THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON FOREIGN AFFAIRS
BABICH EVGENIY TRANSCONTAINER, DIRECTOR
URIY BABUSHKIN CAPITAL FACTORING, CEO
BABUSHKIN VSEVOLOD MINPROMTORG RUSSIA, DEPUTY HEAD OF AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY AND RAILWAY MACHINERY DEPARTMENT
BADIKOVSKIY SERGEY AGROHOLDING TAMAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BADOEV ANTON РЭЙЛ ПРО, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT
BAYMEEV RENAT LOCOTECH-PROMSERVICE, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
BAKERKIN YURI RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BALUZINA YANA RZD INTERNATIONAL, HEAD OF PR-DEPARTMENT
BARBARIUSH ALEXEY TRANSLES, CEO
BARSEGYAN MARGARITA ABSOLUT BANK, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BARTUSKA MANTAS LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BARCEVICIUS AUDRIS SIEMENS LLP, PRESIDENT SIEMENS KAZAKHASTAN AND CENTRAL ASIA
BASKAKOV PETR TRANSCONTAINER, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
BASTRYGIN NIKOLAY GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT INDUSTRY AND INFRASTRUCTURE
BEZBORODOV ALEXEY INFRANEWS, CEO
BELINSKY ALEXEY LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, CEO
BELOZEROV OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT
BELYAEV DMITRY RZD TRADE, CEO
BERGA SVETLANA LDZ CARGO, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BERZINS EDVINS LDZ, PRESIDENT
BESSARABOV SERGEY COMMUNICATION GROUP AUTHOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
BESSARABOVA OLGA COMMUNICATION GROUP AUTHOR, MARKETING DIRECTOR
BESSONOV GENNADY CCTT, GENERAL SECRETARY
BESKHMELNITSYN MIKHAIL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CONTROL AND ANALYTICAL SERVICE OF THE PRESIDENT
BIROV ANDREI SEA PORT SILLAMAE, CMM
BOVYKIN DMITRIY RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY CEO FOR GENERAL MANAGEMENT
BOGDANOV EVGENY A.T. KEARNEY, PARTNER
BOGUSLAVSKIY ANDREY ABSOLUT BANK, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BOJOVICH NEBOYSHA INFRASTRUCTURE OF SERBIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT OF SHAREHOLDERS MEETING
BOKAREV ANDREY TRANSMASHHOLDING, PRESIDENT
BOLTROMYUK KIRILL GILK, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
BORISEVICH ANTON STATE TRANSPORT LISING COMPANY, FERST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GERERAL
BORISOV BORIS KAPSCH TRAFFICCOM, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BORODACHEV ALEKSANDR SUEK, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTATION – HEAD OF COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT
BORTSOV ARTUR EVRAZHOLDING, DIRECTOR OF BRAND MANAGEMENT
BRAGINA YULIYA TRANSMASHHOLDING, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND MARKETING
BROVKOVICH KIRILL SOGAZ, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD
BROJEN BARUAH INDRASIL, MANAGING DIRECTOR
BROKAR SVETLANA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, EXPERT OF THE CONSUMER COUNCIL
BRUCHERTSEIFER JÖRG PRO BAHN, DEPUTY FEDERAL CHAIRMAN OF PASSANGER UNION
BUGULOV ALAN IC ICTAS - ASTALDI, HEAD OF MOSCOW OFFICE
BUEVSKIY VYACHESLAV PWC, DIRECTOR, STRATEGY & OPERATIONS, TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTIC (T&L) PRACTICE
BUKIN OLEG FREIGHT ONE, CEO
BURMISTROV MIKHAIL IA INFOLINE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BURTSEV GENNADY MUROM SWITCH WORKS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
BYNKOV VADIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF LEGAL DEPARTMENT
VAKULENKO SERGEY MIIT, DIRECTOR OF THE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
VALENTIK VYACHESLAV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, CEO
VALINSKY OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VICE PRESIDENT – HEAD OF TRACTION DIRECTORATE
VALKO SERGEY SOUTH CAUCASUS RAILWAY, DIRECTOR GENERAL
VARGUNIN VLADIMIR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VASECHKO OLEG SIBANTHRACITE LOGISTIC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
VASILYEV ANDREY TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
VASILIEV SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY HEAD
VESELOV ROMAN TRANSCONTAINER, IT DIRECTOR
VETELEVA ELENA VTB BANK, PRESS-SERVICE, HEAD OF THE GROUP
WILDER JUERGEN DB CARGO AG, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGER BOARD AND CEO
VIRRO TOOMAS ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, MEMBER OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD – FINANCIAL DIRECTOR
VIRYASOV IGOR VTB 24, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT THE CORPORATE SALES
VISHNYAKOVA TATIANA VOSTOK1520, PRESS SECRETARY
VODOPYANOV ANDREY RM RAIL, DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
VOEVODIN KONSTANTIN SG-TRANS, VICE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
VOZNUYK VICTOR LLMZ KAMAX, HEAD MANAGER
VOLKOV VITALY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, INTERPRETER
VOLOKITIN IGOR CARRIAGE REPAIR COMPANY-3, GENERAL MANAGER
VOROBIEV VYCHESLAV VTB 24, DEPUTY PRESIDENT AND CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
VORONETSKIY ANATOLY VTB LEASING, DCEO
VORONIN KIRILL RZD S&P, DIRECTOR
VORONOVICH VIKTOR FEDERAL FREIGHT, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
VORONOVSKII ANATOLIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNODAR REGION, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGMENT
VOROTILKIN ALEXEY TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT OF LOCOMOTIVE CONSTRUCTION
VOTOLEVSKIY VITALY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DIRECTORATE OF RAILWAY STATIONS
VAHI TIIT SEA PORT SILLAMAE, CEO
GAMZALOV STANISLAV ZAVOD METALLOKONSTRUCTSIY, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GAMOV OLEG CARGO COMPANY NOVOTRANS, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
GAMYNIN NIKOLAY KVRZ NOVOTRANS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR COMMERCIAL ISSUES
GAPANOVICH ANDREY AEROEXPRESS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT
GAPANOVICH VALENTIN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SENIOR ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT
GARASCHUK ROMAN RZD TRADE, HEAD OF ROLLING STOCK DEPARTMENT
GENERALOV ALEKSEY VTB BANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
GERMANENKO ILYA KNORR-BREMSE SYSTEMS FOR RAIL VEHICLES, CEO
GLADKIH VASILIY CARRIAGE REPAIR COMPANY-1, CEO
GLAZUNOVA EKATERINA NEW FORWARDING COMPANY, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT
GNATENKO DENIS UKRAINIAN RAILWAY, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF THE EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
GNEDKOVA OLGA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE CORPORATE FINANCE DEPARTMENT
GNEZDILOV SEMYON HOLDING ARS, CEO
GNILORYBOV DMITRY SOGAZ, RAILWAY INDUSTRY INSURANCE DIRECTOR
GODLEVSKAYA EKATERINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, DIRECTOR OF PR PROJECTS
GODYACKAYA ANASTASIYA ABSOLUT BANK, ASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GOLAND ALEXANDER TRANSFIN-M, CEO'S COUNCELOR
GOLUBEV PETR PUTMASH-K, MANAGING DIRECTOR
GOLUBOVSKIY DMITRY LENGIPROTRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
GONTAREV VADIM VOSTOKUGOLTRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
GONCHAROV KONSTANTIN NOVOTRANS, PRESIDENT
GONCHAROV MIKHAIL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT ADVISOR
GONCHAROV SERGEY FREIGHT ONE, DEPUTY CEO FOR TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT-CHIEF ENGINEER
GORBUNOVA LANA LIFE LINE CHARITABLE FUND FOR HELPING CHILDREN, REGIONAL PROGRAM COORDINATOR
GOREV VASILY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CORPORATE SECRETARY
GORSKIY SERGEY RAIL COMMERCE LTD, BOARD MEMBER
GOSWAMI SANJIB MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, EMPLOYEE FOR SPECIAL ASSIGNMENTS
GOHAIN MEGHNA MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, STAFF
GOHAIN RAJEN MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, MINISTER OF STATE FOR RAILWAYS
GRAFER JENS DEUTSCHE BAHN,
GRIBANOV ALEXEY RUSTRANSCOM, FIRST VICE-PREZIDENT
GRITSENKO EVGENY SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
GRISHAEV MAKSIM PORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY, DIRECTOR FOR RAIL LOGISTICS
GRISHIN SERGEY WHITE RAST, GENERAL DIRECTOR
GRISHKYAN ARMEN NTS, DERECTOR GENERAL
GROM ALEXEY UTLC, PRESIDENT
GROMOVA YANA MINTRANS RUSSIA, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE PROTOCOL DIVISION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
GROMYKO ROMAN COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, HEAD OF FEDERAL PROJECTS DEPARTMENT
GUNTSADZE KONSTANTIN GEORGIAN RAILWAY, CHAIRMAN OF THE SUPERVISORY BOARD
GUNCHENKO EDUARD RS FGT, HEAD
GUSEV ANATOLY Т+, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
GUSHCHIN SERGEY RAIL GARANT, MEMBER OF THE BOARD
GYBERT VITALII RAILTRANSHOLDING, BOARD MEMBER
DABIZHA OLEG РУСТРЕСТ, CHIEF ENGINEER
DAVYDOV ALEXEY THE GROUP OF COMPANIES 1520, ЕXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
DANILOV KONSTANTIN KALUGA PLANT REMPUTMASH (RPM GROUP), GENERAL DIRECTOR
DASS DEVI CHARAN DHULI MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, STAFF
DASHKOV VASILI KYRGYZSTANI RAILROAD, THE CHIEF OF MOSTOOTRYAD
DE GRANDIS CARLO EC, POLICY OFFICER OF RAIL SAFETY AND INTEROPERABILITY
DEGTYAREV ANDREY ABSOLUT BANK, CHAIRMAN OF MANAGEMENT BOARD
DZHIDZHAVADZE KETEVAN AVILON, MASERATI AVILON BRAND MANAGER
DZIDZIGURI DAVID SPECENERGOTRANS, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
DITRIKH EVGENY MINTRANS RUSSIA, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
DMITRIEV SERGEI TIKHVIN TRIAL CENTRE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
DOLGOV ALEXEY ОМК, HEAD OF SALES KEY ACCOUNT
DOROT EVGENY RZDSTROY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT
DREIMANE SILVIJA LDZ, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL AND PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
DRUZHININ ALEXEY CRO NP COUNCIL OF RAILWAY OPERATORS MARKET, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
DYTYNKO FEDOR TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY CHIEF REGIONAL AND STATE GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
DIACHENCO ALINA MOLDAVIAN RAILWAY, DIRECTOR STRATEGIES AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS DIRECTORATE
DUMETIER GAEL GE RUS, EXECUTIVE COMMERCIAL LEADER
EGANYAN ALBERT INFRAONE, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
EGOROV ALEXANDER MOSCOW METRO, HEAD OF TRANSPORT HUBS DEVELOPMENT DIVISION
EGORSHEV SERGEY MINTRANS RUSSIA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
EREMEEV DMITRY FEDERAL FREIGHT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
YEREMIN VIKTOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE STAFF OF THE PRESIDENT
ERMONSKIY ALEXANDER TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT
ERSHOV SERGEY РУСТРЕСТ, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ESKOV-SOSKOVEC ALEXANDER KALUGA PLANT REMPUTMASH (RPM GROUP), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHAKISHEV ERZHAN UTLC, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
ZHARNITSKIY MIKHAIL GILK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
GHIDKOVA ELENA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CENTRAL DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH CARE
MAXIM ZHILA ALFA-BANK, DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT
ZHIRKOVA ELENA LIFE LINE CHARITABLE FUND FOR HELPING CHILDREN, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ZHUYKOV PAVEL FIZIKA SETI, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHUCOV VADIM FREIGHT ONE, HEAD OF BRANCH
ZHUKOV VIСTOR OSJD, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE
ZAZHIGALKIN ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
ZAIKOVSKY VLADIMIR ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, ASSISTANT TO THE GOVERNOR
ZAYTSEV ANATOLIY STRAZH ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL CONCERN CJSC, HEAD OF SCIENTIFIC-EDUCATIONAL CENTER OF INNOVATION PASSENGER RAIL DEVELOPMENT
ZASOV KONSTANTIN RUSTRANSCOM, PRESIDENT
ZAKHAROVA FAINA LIFE LINE CHARITABLE FUND FOR HELPING CHILDREN, PRESIDENT
ZVEREVA MARIA AVILON, MASERATI AVILON SENIOR MANAGER
ZVERKOV ALEXANDER REFSERVICE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZGURSKIY IGOR UTLC, VICE-PRESIDENT
ZINKIN MIKHAIL KALUGA PLANT REMPUTMASH (RPM GROUP), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZINOV'EV DMITRIY TRANSOIL, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR COMMERCE
ZINOVIEV ANDREY RUSENERGOSBYT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZOLOTAREV ALEXEY TRANSLOM, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
ZOTOV ALEXEY LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR CORPORATE ORDER
ZOTOV DMITRY TRANSFIN-M, CEO
ZUBIKHIN ANTON SINARA- TRANSPORT MACHINES, DEPUTY CEO FOR SALES AND OPERATING AUTHORITIES
ZUBOV VALERIY ОМК, HEAD OF SALES DOMESTIC MARKET
ZYABKINA ALENA NP CRT, PRESIDENT
PAVEL IVANOV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CENTRAL DIRECTORATE OF TRAFFIC
IVANOV PETR FEDERAL PASSENGER COMPANY, CEO
IVANOV INNOKENTY FRESHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER LLP, PARTNER
IVANOV MIKHAIL EUROSIB SPB - TS, HEAD OF GR
IVANOV VICTOR UNICON 1520, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
IVANOVSKAYA OKSANA VTB-LIZING, DIRECTOR
IVANTSOV SERGEY JSC NOVOSIBIRSK SWITCH PLANT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
IVOLGINA LARISA LDZ, HEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN MOSCOW
ILATOVSKIY DENIS SUEK, DEPUTY CEO - DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS SUEK
ILYIN DMITRY MB, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ILYINYH ALEXEY MOSCOW METRO, CHIEF OF GENERAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT
ISAEV VYACHESLAV SIEMENS PLM SOFTWARE, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
ISURIN ALEXANDER FESCO, PRESIDENT
JOHN DAVID SIEMENS, HEAD OF MAINLINE TRANSPORT OF MOBILITY DIVISION
KADANTSEV SERGEI T-SERVICE LOGISTICS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KALETIN SERGEY SG-TRANS, PRESIDENT
KAPINOS NATALYA ABSOLUT BANK, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KAPLAN EDUARD TRANSCOM LLP, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGING BOARD
KARAULNYKH MAKSIM VTB-LIZING, SECRETARY
KATUSHA EVGENIY HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, CHIEF SPECIALIST OF DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA RELATIONS
KAKHIDZE ALEXANDR DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
KACHURIN GENNADY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT'S ADVISOR
KOGLER ULRICH PWC, VICE-PRESIDENT,PARTNER, GLOBAL TRANSPORT PRACTICE
KINDERIS VYTAUTAS UIC, STANDARDISATION & EAST/WEST RELATIONS COORDINATOR
KIRYUSHKIN MIKHAIL ALFA-BANK, THE MANAGING DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT
KISELEV RUSLAN ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF PROTOCOL
KISELEV SERGEY HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KITSURA VLADLENA COMMUNICATION GROUP AUTHOR, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KLENIEWSKI JERZY MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND CONSTRUCTION, CHAIRMAN OF INLAND TRANSPORT COMMITTEE
KLENOV MIKHAIL MINTRANS RUSSIA, HEAD OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
KLIM ALEKSANDER TELF AG, VICE PRESIDENT OF STRATEGY AND GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
KLYUZKO VLADIMIR ELTEZA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOBZEV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
KOVALEV DMITRY PWC, PARTNER, TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTICS LEADER
KOVAL IGOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF IINTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
KODICHEV VADIM ROSTOK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOZHEMYAKIN IVAN HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR RCIS
KOZLOV PAVEL TRANSKAT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOZNACHEEVA ELENA VTB 24, VICE-PRESIDENT
KOLESNIKOVA ANNA LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, СHIEF OF DIVISION FOR SPECIAL PROJECT
KOLOMIETC NICOLAY TC EVRAZHOLDING, DIRECTOR OF THE DIRECTORATE FOR SALE OF TRANSPORT ASSORTMENT
KOMAROVA IRINA HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, DEPUTY CEO
KOMISSAROV DENIS IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS, CLIENT RELATIONSHIP REPRESENTATIVE FOR TRAVEL&TRANSPORT
KONDRATOV DMITRIY RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KONDRATIEV VENIAMIN ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, GOVERNOR
KONDRASHOV STANISLAV TELF AG, PRESIDENT
KONOPLEV ANDREI VTB-LIZING, CEO
KONOREV ALEXANDR PSC “TUPOLEV”, DEPUTY OF GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOPCHENOV VYACHESLAV TRANSMASHHOLDING, PRESIDENT'S ADVISOR
KORENEV EVGENY SNCF, ADVISER OF THE MOSCOW REPRESENTATIVE DIRECTOR
KORENKOV IVAN DEPO № 1, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KORKIN DENIS ABSOLUT BANK, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KOROLEV ANDREY VAGONMASHDETAL, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KOSOY VLADIMIR CENTER FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE ECONOMY, PRESIDENT
KOSTENETS IRINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE ECONOMICS DEPARTMENT
KOSTENKO VLADISLAV US, CEO
KOSTIN ANDREY VTB BANK, PRESIDENT - CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD
KOTELNIKOVA TATIANA TRANS-LOGIC TRUST, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
KOTENKO ROMAN TRANSVAGONMASH, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOTYREV BATYR KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR ZHOLY, CHIEF ENGINEER
KOSHELEV ANDREY MOSCOW METRO, ACTING DEPUTY HEAD FOR ECONOMY AND FINANCE
KRAPIVIN ALEXEY THE GROUP OF COMPANIES 1520, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KREDIG ROBERT OBB-HOLDING AG, ADVISOR TO THE EXECUTIVE BOARD
KRIVCHIKOVA MARGARITA SBERBANK LEASING, DIRECTOR OF KEY CLIENTS RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
KRUCHININ NIKOLAY FREIGHT VILLAGE KALUGA SEVER, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KRYLOV ALEXEY BAMSTROYMEKHANIZATSIA MC, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KRYSHTANOVSKAYA SVETLANA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT'S ADVISER
KUDINKINA MARINA MINTRANS RUSSIA, HEAD OF SECTION DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
KUZEMCHENKO MAXIM RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
KULAKIN YURI INTERRAIL SERVICE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ORALKHAN KULAKOV KTZ-FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION, PRESIDENT
KULAKOVA EKATERINA RUSENERGOSBYT, PR SPECIALIST
KULIKOV ALEXANDER RM RAIL, CHIEF SALES OFFICER
KUMAR VIJAY MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF THE SUBDIVISION MOBILITY
KURDYUMOV ROMAN ISR TRANS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD
KUST SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KUTUZMANOV ZAGIT TRACKTRACK, HEAD OF PROJECT
KUCHUMOVA KSENIIA STATE DUMA RUSSIA, ASSISTANT OF THE FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
LAZAUSKAS EGIDIYUS LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
LAIDVEE ERIK ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD/ GENERAL DIRECTOR
LAPIKOV ALEXEY ROLAND BERGER GMBH, PRINCIPAL COMPETENCE CENTER RAILWAY TRANSPORT AND INFRUSTRUCTURE
LAPTEV LEONID CISCO, ACCOUNT MANAGER SALES
LEBEDEV MIKHAIL ELTEZA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, MARKETING AND SALES DIRECTOR
LEBEDEV ALEXEY MECHEL-TRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BORIS LYEVIN ASSOCIATION OF HIGHER EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS OF TRANSPORT, PRESIDENT
LEDENEV ARTEM TRANSMASHHOLDING, HEAD OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
LELEKOV VLADIMIR BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
LOENKER OLIVER SIEMENS AG, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS OF MOBILITY DEPARTMENT
LEONOVICH TATYANA COMMUNICATION GROUP AUTHOR, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
LESH VICTOR SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, GENERAL DIRECTOR
LESCHISHIN IGOR FEDERAL PASSENGER COMPANY, HEAD OF DIVISION
LESHCHISHIN VLADIMIR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, НEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR СOOPERATION WITH FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIES
LIEBSCHER JOERG SIEMENS, HEAD OF MOBILITY DEPARTMENT
LINCHENKO BOGDAN ., POWER PROJECT MANAGER
LIPA KIRILL TRANSMASHHOLDING, CEO
LIKHTENFELD ALEXEY MC NEFTETRANSSERVICE, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
LOSEV DMITRIY RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO, TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT
LOTFI REZA IRANIAN RAILWAYS, SPECIALIST
LOSCHAKOVA JULIA MC NEFTETRANSSERVICE, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT
LUKASH VIKTOR UFS, DIRECTOR OF SALES DEPARTMENT
LUKERCHIK OLGA CNS, CHAIRMAN OF BOARD
LUKYANENKO ALEXANDR RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO, SALES AND DEVELOPMENT
LUNEV MAKSIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUCATIONS DEPARTMENT
LUSIS VERNERS LDZ LOGISTIKA, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
LUZZIO GIUSEPPE RUSENERGOSBYT, FIRST DEPUTY OF THE GENERAL DIRECTOR
LUSHNIKOV ALAN MINTRANS RUSSIA, DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT
LUSHCHINSKY VLADIMIR SBERBANK LEASING, DIRECTOR OF KEY CLIENTS
LYSENKO NIKOLAY UIRE, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
LIENSINKOV ANTON VNESHEKONOMBANK, VICE PRESIDENT
LIESOVA IRINA VTB BANK, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
LYCHAGIN FYODOR HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
LYADOV NIKOLAI MMK, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR SALES
MAKAROV VLADIMIR LANIT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
MIKHAIL MAKURIN THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, ASSISTANT DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS
MALTSEV SERGEY GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MEMBER OF THE EXPERT COUNCIL
MAMONOV MIKHAIL REC, MANAGING DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL PROMOTION OF TRADE
MAMYTOV AIAN KYRGYZ TEMIR JOLU, REPRESENTATIVE IN OSJD
MANSUROV DMITRIY OKSO, PROJECT MANAGER
MARKOV VICTOR TRANSCONTAINER, DIRECTOR FOR LEGAL ISSUES
MARKOVA ELENA FREIGHT ONE, COMMUNICATION WITH AUTHORIRIES DEPARTMENT CHIEF
MARTINA YULIYA RM RAIL, HEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
MARSHANKULOV MURAT LANIT-INTEGRATION, GENERAL DIRECTOR
MEZGHANI MOHAMED IAPTA, DEPUTY SECRETARY GENERAL
MEZENTSEV VLADIMIR LEMTRANS, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
MOELLER DIETRICH SIEMENS, PRESIDENT SIEMENS IN RUSSIA, VICE-PRESIDENT SIEMENS AG
MELNIKOV SERGEY BET, GENERAL DIRECTOR
MEZYNSKI KAMIL GEFCO GROUP, GENERAL MANAGER GEFCO RUSSIA
MESCHERYAKOV ANATOLY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, STATE-SECRETARY - VICE-PRESIDENT
MIZIN NIKOLAY GERMAN INITIATIVE FOR HIGH SPEED RAIL, COORDINATOR
MINKKINEN PAIVI VR GROUP, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
MINTENBECK STEFAN SCHWIHAG, PURCHASING MANAGER
MIRONOV IVAN MINTRANS RUSSIA, ASSISTANT OF THE MINISTRY
MIKHAYLENKO MARIA ROLAND BERGER GMBH, PARTNER COMPETENCE CENTER TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
MIHAYLICHENKO VLADISLAV FEDERAL FREIGHT, HEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION
MIKHAYLOV VADIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
MIKHAYLOV VYACHESLAV VTB BANK, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
MISHARIN ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
MOLOCHNYKH SERGEY SBERBANK, HEAD OF TRANSPORT FINANCE
MOROZOV VLADIMIR BELARUSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD
MOROZOV VADIM MIIT, PRESIDENT
MOHAMMADZADEH SAEED IRANIAN RAILWAYS, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD AND PRESIDENT
MOHEBPOUR ESMAEIL IRANIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MUKUMOV REMIR JSC FCFPF, CHIEF EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
MUKUMOV REMIR JSC FCFPF, SENIOR MANAGING DIRECTOR
MUSIN ASKAR EEC, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE DIVISION DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
MUSTONEN ELMA ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF OF FOREGN RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
MYAGKOV BORIS URALVAGONZAVOD, DEPUTY CEO
NABOYCHENKO IGOR ALFA CONSTRUCTION, GENERAL DIRECTOR
NADAL LUC GEFCO GROUP, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD
NAZARI ABBAS IRANIAN RAILWAYS, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT
NAZAROV ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHICAL POLICY
NAYDENOV SERGEY OCV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
NYLEN GABRIELLA UNITI SWEDEN, TEAM RELATIONS DIRECTOR
NEDOROSLEV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
NESTEROV DAMIR EEC, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT POLICY DIVISION DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
NESTEROV IGOR UVZ-LOGISTIK, CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
NIKITIN OLEG FEDERAL PASSENGER COMPANY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
NIKITIN DMITRY EUROSIB SPB - TS, PRESIDENT
NIKITINA MARIYA RUSAL GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, DIRECTOR DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS
NIKIFOROV NIKOLAY ROSPROFZHEL, CHAIRMAN
NOVOZHILOV YURY NPF BLAGOSOSTOYANIE, CEO
NOGOIBAEV ALMAZBEK KYRGYZSTANI RAILROAD, HEAD
NOGOTKOVA ELENA LIFE LINE CHARITABLE FUND FOR HELPING CHILDREN, HEAD OF THE PUBLIC RELATIONS DIVISION
NURMUKHAMEDOV ARTUR VTORCHERMET-NAKHODKA, CEO
NURULLIN OSKAR VOSSLOH, GENERAL DIRECTOR
OVCHINNIKOV PAVEL RM RAIL, CEO
OLKHOVSKAYA IRINA PORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
ORLOVA DARIYA MINTRANS RUSSIA, CHIEF EXPERT
ORLOVSKIY EVGENY PWC, PARTNER, STRATEGY & OPERATIONS, TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTIC (T&L) PRACTICE
PAVLICHUK ROMAN TRACKTRACK, HEAD OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
PAVLOV ANDREY TRANSOIL, CEO'S COUNCELOR
PAVLOV SERGEY RZD INTERNATIONAL, GENERAL DIRECTOR
PAVLOVSKIY VYACHESLAV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VICE-PRESIDENT
PALKIN SERGEY TC EVRAZHOLDING, DIRECTOR OF DIRECTORATE FOR TECHNICAL REGULATION OF RAILWAY PRODUCTION
PANCHENKO ALEXANDER SUMMA GROUP, DEPUTY CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER
PAPIN SERGEY SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, PRESIDENT
PARDE FREDERIC SNCF, DIRECTOR OF PROJECTS IN RUSSIA AND CIS
PASCAUIT NICOLAS BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
PAKHOMOV ANATOLY SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, MAYOR SOCHI
PACHOSIK IGOR TRANSOIL, DIRECTOR FOR INTERACTION WITH GOVERNMENTAL AUTHORITIES, MOSCOW BRANCH MANAGER
PASHKEVICH VLADIMIR WAGON-SERVICE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
PASHKOV KONSTANTIN MINTRANS RUSSIA, ADMISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR
PEGOV DMITRY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DIRECTOR FOR PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION
PEGORIER PHILIPPE ALSTOM TRANSPORTES, PRESIDENT
PELEVINA EKATERINA ABSOLUT BANK, DEPUTY CHIEF DEPARTMENT
PEREMAZOV IGOR TRANSFIN-M, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
PERMYAKOV MIKHAIL KIROW ARDELT GMBH, SALES DIRECTOR RAILWAY CRANES
PERSSON JOHAN UNITI SWEDEN, PROJECT MANAGER
PETER MICHAEL SIEMENS AG, CEO, MOBILITY MANAGEMENT
PETRENKO VYACHESLAV MINTRANS RUSSIA, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY OF RAILWAYS
PETROV ANTON RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DIRECTOR GENERAL OF HIGH-SPEED COMMUNICATIONS
PETRUNINA IRINA SNCF, DIRECTOR OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA
PETRUSHKO KSENIA EVRAZHOLDING, SENIOR MANAGER MEDIA RELATIONS
PESHKOV ALEXEY GAZPROMTRANS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR TRANSPORTATION
PLETNEV IGOR PYATEROCHKA, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
PLESHAKOV ALEXANDR ICT GROUP, HEAD OF GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
PLYUTOV ILYA LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR MARKETING AND SALE
PODGUZOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY MINISTER
PODGUZOVA VERA REC, DIRECTOR FOR EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS
PODKOPAEVA MARINA FREIGHT ONE, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
PODYLOV ALEXANDER TRANSCONTAINER, DIRECTOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
POKROVSKAYA INESSA PORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
POLIKARPOV ALEXANDER IPEM, HEAD OF THE RESEARCH DEPARTMENT OF THE RAIL FREIGHT
POLUSHKIN IVAN VTB BANK, DIRECTOR
POLYAKOV ARTEM MC NEFTETRANSSERVICE, CEO
PONOMAREV ANDREY MECHEL-STEEL, GENERAL DIRECTOR
PONOMAREVA EKATERINA SIEMENS, HEAD OF MARKETING OF MOBILITY DEPARTMENT
POPOV SERGEY MC NEFTETRANSSERVICE, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF OPERATION
POJASNIKOVA KRISTINE GEFCO, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
PRITULA DMITRIY FREIGHT ONE, CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER
PROKOFYEV KIRILL BALTTRANSSERVIS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
PROKOFYEV VLADIMIR BALTTRANSSERVIS, ADVISER GENERAL DIRECTOR
PROKH MAKSIM PROMZHELDORTRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
PRUZHINA MIKHAIL DORPROFZHEL SKZHD, CHAIRMAN OF UNION
PRUSOVA SVETLANA FESCO, HEAD OF GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
PUMPYANSKY DMITRY SINARA GROUP, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
PUSHKAREV NIKITA GEFCO, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
PCHELNIKOV PAVEL JLS MANAGEMENT LLC, CEO
PYASTOLOV VLADIMIR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE NORTH-CAUCASIAN RAILWAYS
REDKIN ALEXANDER MOSCOW METRO, ADVISOR TO HEAD FOR SAFETY
REDKIN KONSTANTIN SCHAEFFLER RUSSLAND, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER RAILWAY
RENNE LUDMILA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
RETYUNIN ALEXANDER RZD-PARTNER, EDITOR-IN-CHIEF
RODRIGUES DAVILA EDUARDO MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA, DEPUTY MINISTER
ROZHKOV MIKHAIL TRANSMASHHOLDING, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENTS AND TECHNICAL POLICY
ROZENBERG IGOR NIIAS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ROMANOV ALEXANDR TC EVRAZHOLDING, DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR, DIRECTOR FOR RELATIONS WITH PUBLIC SECTOR CLIENTS
ROMANCHIKOV ANDREY BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION RAIL (SIGNAL), HEAD OF REGION RUSSIA, CIS, BALTIC STATES
ROMASHKIN ANDREY TRANSOIL, HEAD OF PUBLIC RELATIONS
ROMASHOV IGOR TRANSOIL, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ROSTOVA NATALY TRANSCONTAINER, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
RUBIN GRIGORY BCG IN MOSCOW, PARTNER AND MANAGING DIRECTOR
RUDAKOV DANIL ICANDELIVER, CEO
RUTKAS VLADIMIR KNORR-BREMSE RAIL SYSTEMS CIS, PRESIDENT
RYBINA EKATERINA GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
RYKOV ANATOLY SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, FIRST DEPUTY MAYOR
RYSHKOV ANTON RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF ECONOMY AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
RYAZANOV ALEKSANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SAAKYAN YURY IPEM, CEO
SAVUSHKIN ROMAN RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
SAVCHUK VLADIMIR IPEM, DEPUTY CEO
SAZONOVA NADEJDA RZDSTROY, PUBLIC RELATIONS DIRECTOR
SAKEEV ALEXEY RAILTRANSHOLDING, DIRECTOR, DIVISION FOR ROLLING STOCK REPAIR AND INFRASTRUCTURE
VLADIMIR SALAMATOV RESEARCH CENTER ITI, CEO
SALIMOV OLEG SIBUR, DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS
SALTAEV ALEXANDER URAL LOCOMOTIVES, CEO
SALTYKOVA ALLA RESEARCH CENTER FORUM, DEPUTY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
SAPOZHNIKOV SERGEY OPTICENERGO, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SAPRONOV ALEXANDR FREIGHT ONE, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
SAKHAROVA TATIANA VNESHEKONOMBANK, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE BOARD
SEGRETAIN MARION SYSTRA S.A., HEAD OF THE MOSCOW BRANCH
SEDOV ARTUR ROSTERMINALUGOL, DIRECTOR FOR OPERATIONS
SELEZNEV VALERY STATE DUMA RUSSIA, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
SEMJONOVS SAVELIJS LDZSA, CHAIRMAN
SENCHENKO TATIANA HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, HEAR, PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
SEPPANEN ILKKA VR GROUP, VICE-PRESIDENT FOR RAILWAY LOGISTICS
SERGEEVA ELENA TRANSFIN-M, DEPUTY CEO
ALEXANDER SERGIENKO BELARUSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF SERVICE FOR EXTERNAL RELATIONS
SIDOROV VASILY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SIMDYAKIN VADIM GAZPROM NEFT, HEAD OF LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT
SKATIN ALEXEY RUSSIAN POST, DEPUTY CEO FOR LOGISTICS
SKLYAR ROMAN MID OF RK, VICE MINISTER
SLUZHAEV SERGEY FREIGHT VILLAGE KALUGA SEVER, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
SMAGIN YURY SIEMENS, HEAD OF MO BU MM
SMOLYANOV VLADIMIR CLEAN TEHNOLOGIES, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SMYSLOV SERGEY RAIL GARANT, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SOKOLOV MAXIM MINTRANS RUSSIA, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT
SOKOLOV VLADIMIR TRANSOIL, CEO
SOKOLOV ALEXEY RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY CEO FOR STRATEGY AND PRODUCT
SOKOLOV PAVEL NOVOROSSIYSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
SOLZHENITSYN YERMOLAI MCKINSEY & COMPANY, SENIOR PARTNER
SOLOVEY ANDREI TVZ, GENERAL DIRECTOR
SOMOV VASILY RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
SORMULIS IVARS BALTIJAS TRANZITA SERVISS, CEO
SOSIPATOROV VLADIMIR FIRST HEAVY HAUL COMPANY, CEO
SPIVAK TARAS TVZ, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
SRIVASTAVA SANDEEP MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, DIRECTOR OF THE COUNCIL OF INDIAN RAILWAYS
STANISLAVSKY VYACHESLAV NEW FORWARDING COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
STARIKOV IVAN REGION BROKER COMPANY, VICE PRESIDENT
STARKOV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VICE-PRESIDENT
STAROVOYT MARIA EVRAZHOLDING, DIRECTOR EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS
STARODUBOV ALEXANDR MECHEL-TRANS, ADVISOR
STEBUNOVA TAMARA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESIDENT'S ADVISOR
STOLYAROV SERGEY RZD INTERNATIONAL, DIRECTOR STRATEGY AND DEVELOPMENT
STOROZHEV ALEXANDER NEW FORWARDING COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO FOR DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENTS
STOROZHENKO SERGEI SKA, ADVISOR TO THE GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS ISSUES
STRASHNOV DMITRY RUSSIAN POST, CEO
STURMANIS AINIS LDZ, VICE-PRESIDENT
SUBBOTIN ALEXEY TRANSINFORM, DIRECTOR
SULTANOV ERNEST MIR INITIATIVE, COORDINATOR
SURINA MARIA SPECTRANSGARANT, CEO
TAYCHER ALEXEY FEDERAL FREIGHT, CEO
TALASHKIN GENNADY SSZD, PRESIDENT
TANASIYCHUK ANDREY SBERBANK, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
TANIFA SERGEY DIZEL-SERVICE, MANAGER
TARASENKO VLADIMIR UGMK-TRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TARASOVA ELENA TRANSMASHHOLDING, CHIEF SPECIALIST OF MARKETING DEPARTMENT
TATISHEV ASKAR KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR ZHOLY, CHIEF MANAGER
TEYBER MICHEL SNCF, DIRECTOR OF THE RECONSTRUCTION PROJECT OF THE RAILWAY STATION AUSTERLITZ
TELANG AMIT EMBASSY OF INDIA IN MOSCOW, FIRST SECRETARY OF THE EMBASSY
TENTROP PHILIPP DB ENGINEERING & CONSULTING GMBH, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR EASTERN EUROPE AND RUSSIA
TEPLOUKHOV ALEKSANDR MUROM SWITCH WORKS, CEO
TEREKHIN PAVEL Т+, CEO
TEREHOVA ZHANNA MINTRANS RUSSIA, PRESS-SECRETARY OF MINISTER
TERESHKO ILIYA IPEM, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STUDIES OF RAILWAYS
TERNO OLGA HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, DIRECTOR OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA RELATIONS
TIMOFEEVA ELENA FREIGHT ONE, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT
TIMOKHIN ROMAN MR GROUP, CEO
TIMCHENKO ALEXANDER OCV, MEMBER OF THE BOARD
TIKHONINA NATALIA VAGONMASHDETAL, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
TIKHONOV ALEKSEY ROSZHELDORPROJECT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TKACHEV IGOR UVZ-LOGISTIK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TOKAEV SHIHVALI MC NEFTETRANSSERVICE, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
TOMASZ KOSTUCH LLMZ KAMAX, HEAD OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
TOPALA YURIY MOLDAVIAN RAILWAY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TOPILSKAYA DARIA LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES, DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS AND INFORMATION POLICY DEPARTMENT
TORBIN ANDREY EN+ GROUP, CEO
TROGER LAURENT BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, PRESIDENT
TURBA ANDREY TRANSNEFT-LOGISTIKA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TYRTYSHOV YURI OCV, THE ACTING DIRECTOR-GENERAL
TURINA MARINA SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, HEAD OF COMMUNICATION AND INTERACTION IN THE FIELD OF AIR, RAIL AND SEA TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTAMENT
ULLRICH MARC VOSSLOH FASTENING SYSTEMS GMBH, MANAGING DIRECTOR
USAKHOV AIDEMIR FESCO, DIRECTOR, RAIL DIVISION
USACHEV YURY SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES
USTINOV ANTON RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO, CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER
FEDOSEEV ALEXEY SIEMENS, HEAD OF CUSTOMER SERVICES OF MOBILITY DEPARTMENT
FOEILLET GUILLAUME SNCF, DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS, DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE
FELIZOLA CHAVECO ALEXEI EMBASSY OF CUBA IN RUSSIA, COMMERCIAL ATTACHE
FEOKTISTOVA IRINA TRANSOIL, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
FILATOV ANDREY IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS, CEO
FILIPPOVA ELIZAVETA PWC AUDIT, JSC, PWC, GENERAL DIRECTOR
FOHRER MICHAEL BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD
FRADKOV PETER REC, CEO
FROLOVICHEV IGOR IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS, IBM RUSSIA E&U LEADER
HAZARIKA UTPALPARNA MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS OF INDIA, ADVISER TO THE MINISTER
KHAZIPOV RUSTAM VERKHNEVOLZHSK RAILWAY COMPANY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KHAYDAROV AKMAL ALFA TECHNOTRANS, STOCKHOLDER
KHALILOV RAHMAN ISR TRANS, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KHALILOVA ANASTASIIA ГАЗПРОМБАНК ЛИЗИНГ, Deputy General Director
HAONAN DU YUIXINOU LOGISTICS CO, OPERATION ASSISTANT
KHARLAMOV VLADIMIR THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, SENATOR
HARMS MICHAEL COMMITTEE ON EASTERN EUROPEAN ECONOMIC RELATIONS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
HARNAS ALEKSEY GUDOK PUBLISHING HOUSE, HEAD EDITOR
KHARNAS ANNA SKOLKOVO, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
KHODOROVSKY MIKHAIL SINARA GROUP, DIRECTOR GENERAL
HOLZAPFEL MICHAEL SCHAEFFLER TECHNOLOGIES AG, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
LARISA HON FREIGHT ONE, DEPUTY CEO
HONES BERND SCHAEFFLER RUSSLAND, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT IN CEEMEA
KHRAMAGIN SERGEJ STATE TRANSPORT LISING COMPANY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KHRIPKO STANISLAV TC EVRAZHOLDING, MANAGING DIRECTOR
KHRISTO NATALIA LIFE LINE CHARITABLE FUND FOR HELPING CHILDREN, THE HEAD OF THE VOLUNTEER GROUP IN THE KRASNODAR REGION
KHROMUSHKIN KONSTANTIN BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION, VICE-PRESIDENT OF REGION RUSSIA, CIS AND BALTIC STATES
HURRI VIKTORIA KARELIAN TRAINS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ZEILER ELMAR SIEMENS AG, HEAD OF RAIL ELECTRIFICATION OF MOBILITY DEPARTMENT
TSARAN OLEKSII VIGOR LTD, DIRECTOR
TSAREV KIRILL SBERBANK LEASING, GENERAL DIRECTOR
TSESAS JANNA GUDOK PUBLISHING HOUSE, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
TSIVINSKAYA MARIA SCHWIHAG AG, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
TSYGANOV ANDREY RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, HEAD OF RESEARCH
TSYDENOV NIKOLAY CARGO COMPANY NOVOTRANS, DIRECTOR FOR THE ORGANIZATION OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
CHABUNIN ANATOLY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VICE-PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR FOR INTERNAL CONTROL AND AUDIT
CHANTLADZE TAMARA VNESHEKONOMBANK, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
CHAPCHIKOVA ALLA BALTTRANSSERVIS, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
CHARKIN EVGENY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
CHEBAKOV ALEXANDR TRANSMASHHOLDING, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR ON SALE IN THE SPACE 1520
CHEPETS VLАDIMIR ROSZELDOR, ACTING HEAD
CHERMIT MUGDIN SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, FIRST DEPUTY MAYOR
CHERNIKOV ANDREY NEFTETRANSSERVICE, JSC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT
CHERNYH ALEXANDER GAZPROMBANK, DIVISION HEAD TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE STRATEGIC CUSTOMERS DEPARTMENT
CHUDAKOV ANDREY GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE CORPORATION, SALES DIRECTOR
SHAN NATALIA VTB-LIZING, HEAD OF DIVISION
SHAPOVALOV ALEXANDER RTH-LOGISTIC, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
SHARONOV ANDREY SKOLKOVO, PRESIDENT
SHVETS VASILY ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR INVESTMENT AND SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES DEVELOPMENT
SHEGAN MILAN INFRASTRUCTURE OF SERBIAN RAILWAYS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
SHANKLEY PHIL GEFCO, EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT GEFCO GROUP IN RUSSIA CIS AND BALTIC
SHILO ALEKSEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
SHINDE SHANKAR FFFAI, VICE PRESIDENT
SHIROKOBROD ILYA EVRAZ, VICE PRESIDENT FOR SALES AND LOGISTICS
SHISH VLADIMIR UKRAINIAN RAILWAY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
SHIYAN ILYA RPC UNITED WAGON COMPANY, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
SLESERS AINARS EURO RAIL TRANS, BOARD MEMBER
SHMUKSTS ERIKS LDZ, VICE PRESIDENT
SHNEYDER MAXIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF THE BUSINESS-BLOCK CONTROL PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION
SHOZDA TADEUSH OSJD, CHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE
SHPAK SERGEY RAILTRANSHOLDING, CHAIRMAN OF BOARD
SHPAKOV VALERY GLOBALTRANS, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
SHPILEVOY PAVEL FAS OF RUSSIA, ADVISER TO THE HEAD
SHUANG CHEN YUIXINOU LOGISTICS CO, OPERATION MANAGER
SHULGIN SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
SHULGINA ELENA COMPANY TRANSTELECOM, HEAD OF PROJECTS OF FEDERAL PROJECTS DEPARTMENT
SСHEDROV IGOR TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR OPERATING AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES
SHCHITOVA POLINA RUSSIAN TRANSPORT COMPANY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ELIK MAXIM NPF BLAGOSOSTOYANIE, FIRST DEPUTY OF CEO
ELKSNIN EDUARD SKONTO METALS, SIA, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
EMMELHEINZ JOHANNES SIEMENS AG, CEO CUSTOMER SERVICE MOBILITY DIVISION
EPSTEIN ROLF SIEMENS, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
ESTA ERI RIGA COMMERCIAL PORT, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
HUGON CYRILLE AREP, HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL DIVISION
YURCHIK ALEXANDER PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF ACTIVITY OF THE STATE COUNCIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
YAKIMENKO NIKOLAY RUSSIAN TRANSPORT COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
YANKOV KIRILL UNION OF PASSENGERS, CHAIRMAN
YASTREBOV ILYA SUEK, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS - DIRECTOR FOR RAIL TRANSPORTATION
YASTREBOV ALEXANDER SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
YAKHINA MARINA NEFTETRANSSERVICE, JSC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR COMMERCE
YATSENKO OLEG ISR TRANS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD